Udvary Pál (1900-1987): Balatoni halászok. Olaj, vászon. Jelezve jobbra lent. Bal felső részében kissé sérült. Dekoratív keretben. 60x80 cm / Pál Udvary (1900-1987): Fishermen at Lake Balaton. Oil on canvas. Signed lower right. With minor damages in the left upper part. Framed. 60x80 cm