Ferenczy Valér (1885-1954): Leányportré. Akvarell, papír, jelzett. Lapon apró foltokkal. 33x24 cm / Valér Ferenczy (1885-1954): Portrait of a young lady. Watercolour on paper. Signed. A bit spotty. 33x24 cm