Balla Béla (1882-1965): Tóparti fények. Olaj, karton. Jelezve balra lent (halványan). Hátoldalán feliratozott és régi árral leiben. 70x89 cm / Béla Balla (1882-1965): Lakeside lights. Oil on board. Signed lower left. With description and price in lei on the back. 70x89 cm