Dinnyés Ferenc (1886-1958): Szövő székely asszony. Olaj, vászon. Jelezve jobbra lent. Bal alsó sarkában kisebb sérüléssel. Fa keretben. 50x60 cm / Ferenc Dinnyés (1886-1958): Szekler woman weaving. Oil on canvas. Signed lower right. With small damage in the left corner. Framed. 50x60 cm