Bertalan Albert (1899-1957): Párizsi műtermi csendélet. Olaj, karton, jelzett. Proveniencia: egykor Méray Tibor (1924-) gyűjteményében. Fa keretben, 60x50 cm / Albert Bertalan (1899-1957): Still life in the artist's studio in Paris. Oil on board. Provenance: formerly in the collection of Tibor Méray. Framed, 60x50 cm