31157.
426. Gelaufene Fernauktion
Ungarische Ärztliche Medaillen und Plaketten
14 000 HUF
37,84 EUR, 41,18 USD
Beck Ötvös Fülöp (1873-1945) 1911. "Báró Müller Kálmán Professor Kórházigazgatónak - Munkatársai / 1887-1911" kétoldalas bronz plakett (70mm) T:2 patina, kis karc / Hungary 1911. "For Professor Baron Kálmán Müller Hospital Director - Co-workers / 1887-1911" two-sided bronze plaque. Sign.:Fülöp Ötvös Beck (1873-1945) (70mm) C:XF patina, small scratch HP.: 885.