Bernáth Aurél jelzéssel: Fasor. Olaj, vászon. 40×57,5 cm https://www.darabanth.com/de/fernauktion/423/kategorien~Gemalde-und-Grafiken/Gemalde-und-Graphic-quot-signiertquot-quot-ohne-Signquot-~23/Bernath-Aurel-jelzessel-Fasor-Olaj-vaszon-40C39757-5-cm~II2691494
2691494
10477
423
Paintings and graphics - "signed" or "without sign"
Beschreibung: Bernáth Aurél jelzéssel: Fasor. Olaj, vászon. 40×57,5 cm
: pk