Udvary Pál (1900-1987): Velencei (Veneziai) csatorna. Olaj, vászon. Jelezve balra lent. Hátoldalán autográf felirattal. Fa keretben. 80x60 cm / Pál Udvary (1900-1987): Venice, Italy. Oil on canvas. Signed lower left. With autograph description on the reverse. Framed. 60x80 cm