Max Papart (1911-1994): Clown Three. Litográfia, papír. Jelzett. Számo... https://www.darabanth.com/de/fernauktion/413/kategorien~Gemalde-und-Grafiken/Gemalde-und-Grafiken~500001/Max-Papart-1911-1994-Clown-Three-Litografia-papir-Jelzett-Szamozott-89135-65x50-cm-Ma~II2479194
2479194
10303
413
70000
Rufpreis:
70 000 HUF 189,19 EUR , 205,88 USD
Beschreibung: Max Papart (1911-1994): Clown Three. Litográfia, papír. Jelzett. Számozott: 89/135. 65x50 cm / Max Papart (1911-1994): Clown Three. Litograph on paper. Signed. Numbered: 89/135. 65x50 cm
: karap_norbert