Gert Fabritius (1940-): Ringkreuz. Fametszet, papír, jelzett. Számozott: 5/15. Hátoldalán kiállítási címkével. Üvegezett fa keretben. 88x57 cm / Gert Fabritius (1940-): Ringkreuz. Woodcut on paper, signed. Numbered: 5/15. With exhibition label on the reverse. Framed with glass. 88x57 cm