Nani Tedeschi (1939-2017): Ferrari és konstrukció Litográfia, papír, jelzett a litográfia alatt nyomtatva. Galeria Ferrari Maranello és Edizioni d'arte Fioranese s.n.c. szárazpecsétjével. Galeria Ferrari Maranello mappából. 25x19 cm. Lap tetején halvány folttal. / Nani Tedeschi (1939-2017): Ferrari and a construction. Litography on paper, signed below the print in printed letters. With Galeria Ferrari Maranello és Edizioni d'arte Fioranese s.n.c. dry seal. From the album Galeria Ferrari Maranello, Nani Tedeschi. 25x19 cm. With a plae spot on the top of the sheet