3 200 HUF
8,65 EUR, 9,41 USD
Jörgen Brockdorff-Nielsen, Vodrazka, Svengsbir 3 db jelzett ex libris. Rézkarc, papír. / 3 signed foreign ex libris bookplates. Etchings