Es ist zu lizitieren
31736.
Ungarische Gedenkmünzen, Plaketten
9 000 HUF
24,39 EUR, 28,13 USD
9 000 HUF
Szlávics László, Ifj. (1959-) DN "Szent Korona emlékérem" részben aranyozott, peremén jelzett Ag emlékérem kapszulában T:PP
Hungary ND "Holy Crown" partially gilt Ag medallion, hallmarked on the edge, in capsule Sign: László Szlávics Jr. C:PP
| bis 1 000 HUF | 100 HUF |
| bis 5 000 HUF | 200 HUF |
| bis 10 000 HUF | 500 HUF |
| bis 20 000 HUF | 1 000 HUF |
| bis 50 000 HUF | 2 000 HUF |
| bis 100 000 HUF | 5 000 HUF |
| bis 200 000 HUF | 10 000 HUF |
| bis 500 000 HUF | 20 000 HUF |
| bis 1 000 000 HUF | 50 000 HUF |
| bis 2 000 000 HUF | 100 000 HUF |
| bis 5 000 000 HUF | 200 000 HUF |
| bis 10 000 000 HUF | 500 000 HUF |
| ab 10 000 000 HUF | 1 000 000 HUF |