Es ist zu lizitieren
33359.
Militaria
2 800 HUF
7,59 EUR, 8,75 USD
2 800 HUF
1898. "Jubileumi Emlékérem Fegyveres Erő Számára / Signum memoriae (AVSTR)" bronz kitüntetés mellszalag nélkül + 1914. "Ferenc József Bronz Vitézségi Érem" bronz kitüntetés mellszalag nélkül. Szign.: Tautenhayn T:XF patina
Hungary 1898. "Commemorative Jubilee Medal for the Armed Forces" bronze decoration without ribbon + Hungary 1914. "Bronze Gallantry Medal (Der Tapferkeit)" bronze decoration without ribbon. Sign.: Tautenhayn C:XF patina
NMK 249, NMK 137.
| bis 1 000 HUF | 100 HUF |
| bis 5 000 HUF | 200 HUF |
| bis 10 000 HUF | 500 HUF |
| bis 20 000 HUF | 1 000 HUF |
| bis 50 000 HUF | 2 000 HUF |
| bis 100 000 HUF | 5 000 HUF |
| bis 200 000 HUF | 10 000 HUF |
| bis 500 000 HUF | 20 000 HUF |
| bis 1 000 000 HUF | 50 000 HUF |
| bis 2 000 000 HUF | 100 000 HUF |
| bis 5 000 000 HUF | 200 000 HUF |
| bis 10 000 000 HUF | 500 000 HUF |
| ab 10 000 000 HUF | 1 000 000 HUF |