Skulpturen, Statuetten, Plaketten

Zahl der Lose: 114

Frederic Remington (1861-1909): The Buffalo Signal, Patinázott bronz, jelzett. Gránit talapzaton, névtáblával. 23x35 cm         Frederic Remington (1861-1909): The Buffalo Signal, Patinated bronze, marked. On granite pedestal, with nameplate. 23x35 cm
14199.

noch {d<} {dn} {dl} {d>}{hnn}{sep}{mnn}{sep}{snn}
Es ist zu lizitieren
Rufpreis:
80 000 HUF
216,80
250,00
Minimales Gebot:
80 000 HUF
80 000 95 000 110 000
Frederic Remington (1861-1909): Trooper of the plains, Patinázott bronz, jelzett. Márvány talapzaton, névtáblával. 23x28 cm  Frederic Remington (1861-1909): Trooper of the plains , Patinated bronze, marked. On marble pedestal, with nameplate. 23x28 cm
14200.

Frederic Remington (1861-1909): Trooper of the plains, Patinázott bronz, jelzett. Márvány talapzaton, névtáblával. 23x28 cm

Frederic Remington (1861-1909): Trooper of the plains , Patinated bronze, marked. On marble pedestal, with nameplate. 23x28 cm

Es ist zu lizitieren
Rufpreis:
80 000 HUF
216,80
250,00
Minimales Gebot:
80 000 HUF
80 000 95 000 110 000
14201.

Es ist zu lizitieren
Rufpreis:
180 000 HUF
487,80
562,50
Minimales Gebot:
180 000 HUF
180 000 200 000 240 000
Jálics Gyula (1940-2016): Busójárás. Faragott fa, jelzett, 58x29 cm
14202.

Es ist zu lizitieren
Rufpreis:
20 000 HUF
54,20
62,50
Minimales Gebot:
20 000 HUF
20 000 24 000 28 000
Taubert László (1966-): Ikarosz. Patinázott bronz, márvány lapon, jelzés nélkül, az alkotó szándéka szerint a megformálás során hagyott ujjlenyomataival jelezve. Az alkotó Ikarosz személyében saját magát formálta meg. 27x27 cm, márvány lap 35x35 cm. Taubert László egyik különösen ritka alkotása. /// László Taubert (1966-): Icarus. Patinated bronze on a marble base, unsigned, marked by the artist's fingerprints intentionally left during the creation process. The artist portrayed himself in the figure of Icarus. 27x27 cm, marble base 35x35 cm. One of László Taubert's particularly rare works.
14203.

Es ist zu lizitieren
Rufpreis:
220 000 HUF
596,21
687,50
Minimales Gebot:
220 000 HUF
220 000 260 000 300 000
Horetzky (1969-): Medúza fej vízköpő. Patinázott bronz faliplakett, falikútnak is felszerelhető, cca 2005, jelzés nélkül, 28x47 cm. Proveniencia: az alkotó tulajdonából. /// Horetzky (1969-): Medusa Head Gargoyle. Patinated bronze wall plaque, can also be installed as a wall fountain, circa 2005, unsigned, 28 x 47 cm. Provenance: from the artist's own collection. /// KIZÁRÓLAG SZEMÉLYES ÁTVÉTEL, NEM POSTÁZZUK! / ONLY PERSONAL COLLECTION AT OUR OFFICE!
14204.

Es ist zu lizitieren
Rufpreis:
1 500 000 HUF
4 065,04
4 687,50
Minimales Gebot:
1 500 000 HUF
1 500 000 1 800 000 2 000 000
14205.

Es ist zu lizitieren
Rufpreis:
44 000 HUF
119,24
137,50
Minimales Gebot:
44 000 HUF
44 000 50 000 60 000
14206.

Es ist zu lizitieren
Rufpreis:
800 000 HUF
2 168,02
2 500,00
Minimales Gebot:
800 000 HUF
800 000 950 000 1 100 000
Jálics Gyula (1940-2016): Zsuzsanna és a vének. Faragott fa, jelzett, 58x29 cm
14207.

Es ist zu lizitieren
Rufpreis:
20 000 HUF
54,20
62,50
Minimales Gebot:
20 000 HUF
20 000 24 000 28 000
Jálics Gyula (1940-2016): Bűnbeesés. Faragott fa, jelzett, 58x28 cm
14208.

Es ist zu lizitieren
Rufpreis:
30 000 HUF
81,30
93,75
Minimales Gebot:
30 000 HUF
30 000 36 000 42 000
Kelemen Kristóf (1922-2001): Női akt. Terrakotta, 1975, jelzett, m: 50 cm /// Kristóf Kelemen (1922-2001): Female Nude. Terracotta, 1975, signed, height: 50 cm.
14209.

Es ist zu lizitieren
Rufpreis:
40 000 HUF
108,40
125,00
Minimales Gebot:
40 000 HUF
40 000 48 000 55 000
Táncoló Ganésa. Bronz, Kína, 20. sz. első fele, jelzés nélkül, hibátlan, m: 8,5 cm
14210.

Es ist zu lizitieren
Rufpreis:
4 000 HUF
Minimales Gebot:
4 000 HUF
4 000 4 800 5 500

bis 1 000 HUF 100 HUF
bis 5 000 HUF 200 HUF
bis 10 000 HUF 500 HUF
bis 20 000 HUF 1 000 HUF
bis 50 000 HUF 2 000 HUF
bis 100 000 HUF 5 000 HUF
bis 200 000 HUF 10 000 HUF
bis 500 000 HUF 20 000 HUF
bis 1 000 000 HUF 50 000 HUF
bis 2 000 000 HUF 100 000 HUF
bis 5 000 000 HUF 200 000 HUF
bis 10 000 000 HUF 500 000 HUF
ab 10 000 000 HUF 1 000 000 HUF