Es ist zu lizitieren
12200.
Porzellan
100 000 HUF
271,00 EUR, 312,50 USD
100 000 HUF
cca 1930 Zsolnay eozin mázas rókás névjegykártyatartó tál, jelzett (pajzs pecsét), kis restaurálással. formaszám: 6810, 28×25 cm, m:15 cm /// c. 1930 Zsolnay eosin-glazed fox-themed business card holder dish, marked (shield), with minor restoration. Model number: 6810, 28 × 25 cm, height: 15 cm.
| bis 1 000 HUF | 100 HUF |
| bis 5 000 HUF | 200 HUF |
| bis 10 000 HUF | 500 HUF |
| bis 20 000 HUF | 1 000 HUF |
| bis 50 000 HUF | 2 000 HUF |
| bis 100 000 HUF | 5 000 HUF |
| bis 200 000 HUF | 10 000 HUF |
| bis 500 000 HUF | 20 000 HUF |
| bis 1 000 000 HUF | 50 000 HUF |
| bis 2 000 000 HUF | 100 000 HUF |
| bis 5 000 000 HUF | 200 000 HUF |
| bis 10 000 000 HUF | 500 000 HUF |
| ab 10 000 000 HUF | 1 000 000 HUF |