Es ist zu lizitieren
32742.
Militaria
70 000 HUF
189,70 EUR, 218,75 USD
70 000 HUF
1922-1945. "Repülőtiszti tőrt formázó jelvény" aranyozott Cu feketére festett, kopott markolattal, hátán függőleges állású tű (71x22,8mm) T:XF
1922-1945. "Badge in the form of the Royal Hungarian Air Force's officer's dagger" gilt Cu with black painted worn grip and vertical pin (71x22,8mm) C:XF
Sallay 185
| bis 1 000 HUF | 100 HUF |
| bis 5 000 HUF | 200 HUF |
| bis 10 000 HUF | 500 HUF |
| bis 20 000 HUF | 1 000 HUF |
| bis 50 000 HUF | 2 000 HUF |
| bis 100 000 HUF | 5 000 HUF |
| bis 200 000 HUF | 10 000 HUF |
| bis 500 000 HUF | 20 000 HUF |
| bis 1 000 000 HUF | 50 000 HUF |
| bis 2 000 000 HUF | 100 000 HUF |
| bis 5 000 000 HUF | 200 000 HUF |
| bis 10 000 000 HUF | 500 000 HUF |
| ab 10 000 000 HUF | 1 000 000 HUF |