Es ist zu lizitieren
22921.
Bücher: Architektur, Kunst
90 000 HUF
243,90 EUR, 281,25 USD
90 000 HUF
Juzo Suzuki: Meiji Railway Nishiki-e. (Railways in Color Prints of Meji Era.) Tokyo, 1971., Transportation Cooperation Association Foundation, 4 p.+32 (színes táblák) t.+64+XIX+IX p. Japán, kisebb részben angol nyelven. Rendkívül gazdag, japán vasúti témájú fametszetekről készült színes reprodukciós képanyaggal illusztrált. (Összesen 271 színes kép, ebből 58 kép 32 táblára ragasztva.) Kiadói aranyozott haránt-alakú egészvászon-kötés, kiadói vászontokban. Számozott (136./2000) példány! /
Juzo Suzuki: Meiji Railway Nishiki-e. (Railways in Color Prints of Meji Era.) Tokyo, 1971., Transportation Cooperation Association Foundation, 4 p.+32 (color plates) t.+64+XIX+IX p. In Japanese and smaller parts in English language. With a lot of colorful illustartion of reproductions of Japanese railway-themed woodcuts. Half-linen-bindig, in linen case. Numbered (136./2000) copies!
| bis 1 000 HUF | 100 HUF |
| bis 5 000 HUF | 200 HUF |
| bis 10 000 HUF | 500 HUF |
| bis 20 000 HUF | 1 000 HUF |
| bis 50 000 HUF | 2 000 HUF |
| bis 100 000 HUF | 5 000 HUF |
| bis 200 000 HUF | 10 000 HUF |
| bis 500 000 HUF | 20 000 HUF |
| bis 1 000 000 HUF | 50 000 HUF |
| bis 2 000 000 HUF | 100 000 HUF |
| bis 5 000 000 HUF | 200 000 HUF |
| bis 10 000 000 HUF | 500 000 HUF |
| ab 10 000 000 HUF | 1 000 000 HUF |