Militaria

Zahl der Lose: 116

33752.

Rufpreis:
65 000 HUF
176,15
203,13

1917. "Az AVIATIKÁÉRT" bronz emlékérem füllel, melyet az 1917-es Hadirepülőgép kiállításon árultak a magyar aviatika anyagi támogatása céljából (27mm) T:AU Hungary 1917. "For Aviation" bronze commemorative medallion with ear, the medal was sold to the visitors of the Military Aircraft exhibition to promote the Hungarian Aviation (27mm) C:AU
33753.

1917. "Az AVIATIKÁÉRT" bronz emlékérem füllel, melyet az 1917-es Hadirepülőgép kiállításon árultak a magyar aviatika anyagi támogatása céljából (27mm) T:AU
Hungary 1917. "For Aviation" bronze commemorative medallion with ear, the medal was sold to the visitors of the Military Aircraft exhibition to promote the Hungarian Aviation (27mm) C:AU

Rufpreis:
4 000 HUF

1917. "Károly Ezüst Vitézségi Érem II. osztálya" peremén jelzett Ag kitüntetés mellszalag és fül nélkül. Szign.: "Kautsch" T:VF, fülnyom, karc Hungary 1917. "Silver Gallantry Medal, 2nd Class" Ag decoration with hallmark on the edge, without ribbon and ear. Sign.: "Kautsch" C:VF, earmark, scratch NMK 306.
33754.

1917. "Károly Ezüst Vitézségi Érem II. osztálya" peremén jelzett Ag kitüntetés mellszalag és fül nélkül. Szign.: "Kautsch" T:VF, fülnyom, karc
Hungary 1917. "Silver Gallantry Medal, 2nd Class" Ag decoration with hallmark on the edge, without ribbon and ear. Sign.: "Kautsch" C:VF, earmark, scratch
NMK 306.

Rufpreis:
4 800 HUF
13,01
15,00

1917. "M. K. 1. H. L. T. O. 1914-1917." (1917. magyar királyi 1 Honvéd légvédelmi tüzérosztály) bronz lemezjelvény (40x32mm) T:XF Hungary 1917. "M. K. 1. H. L. T. O. 1914-1917." (1917. Hungarian Royal Honvéd Anti-air Artillery Battery) bronze sheet badge (40x32mm) C:XF
33755.

1917. "M. K. 1. H. L. T. O. 1914-1917." (1917. magyar királyi 1 Honvéd légvédelmi tüzérosztály) bronz lemezjelvény (40x32mm) T:XF
Hungary 1917. "M. K. 1. H. L. T. O. 1914-1917." (1917. Hungarian Royal Honvéd Anti-air Artillery Battery) bronze sheet badge (40x32mm) C:XF

Rufpreis:
40 000 HUF
108,40
125,00
10

33756.

NMK 328.

Rufpreis:
6 500 HUF
17,62
20,31

33757.

Rufpreis:
4 000 HUF

33759.

Rufpreis:
9 500 HUF
25,75
29,69

1929. "Magyar Háborús Emlékérem kardokkal, sisakkal" ezüstözött bronz kitüntetés mellszalag és függesztőkarika nélkül, BRONZ fémjellel a peremen T:XF patina, kopott ezüstözés Hungary 1929. "Hungarian Commemorative War Medal with swords and a helmet" silver plated bronze decoration without ribbon and ring, with "BRONZ" hallmark on edge C:XF patina, worn silvering NMK 418.
33760.

1929. "Magyar Háborús Emlékérem kardokkal, sisakkal" ezüstözött bronz kitüntetés mellszalag és függesztőkarika nélkül, BRONZ fémjellel a peremen T:XF patina, kopott ezüstözés
Hungary 1929. "Hungarian Commemorative War Medal with swords and a helmet" silver plated bronze decoration without ribbon and ring, with "BRONZ" hallmark on edge C:XF patina, worn silvering
NMK 418.

Rufpreis:
3 000 HUF

1929. "Magyar Háborús Emlékérem kardokkal, sisakkal" ezüstözött bronz kitüntetés mellszalaggal, peremen BRONZ fémjellel T:XF Hungary 1929. "Hungarian Commemorative War Medal with swords and a helmet" silver plated bronze decoration with ribbon, with "BRONZ" hallmark on edge C:XF NMK 418.
33761.

1929. "Magyar Háborús Emlékérem kardokkal, sisakkal" ezüstözött bronz kitüntetés mellszalaggal, peremen BRONZ fémjellel T:XF
Hungary 1929. "Hungarian Commemorative War Medal with swords and a helmet" silver plated bronze decoration with ribbon, with "BRONZ" hallmark on edge C:XF
NMK 418.

Rufpreis:
7 000 HUF
18,97
21,88

33762.

NMK 418.

Rufpreis:
3 200 HUF
8,67
10,00

33763.

Rufpreis:
16 000 HUF
43,36
50,00

1938. "Felvidéki Emlékérem" bronz kitüntetés mellszalag nélkül T:AU,XF patina Hungary 1938. "Upper Hungary Medal" bronze decoration without ribbon C:AU,XF patina NMK 427
33764.

1938. "Felvidéki Emlékérem" bronz kitüntetés mellszalag nélkül T:AU,XF patina
Hungary 1938. "Upper Hungary Medal" bronze decoration without ribbon C:AU,XF patina
NMK 427

Rufpreis:
3 000 HUF

bis 1 000 HUF 100 HUF
bis 5 000 HUF 200 HUF
bis 10 000 HUF 500 HUF
bis 20 000 HUF 1 000 HUF
bis 50 000 HUF 2 000 HUF
bis 100 000 HUF 5 000 HUF
bis 200 000 HUF 10 000 HUF
bis 500 000 HUF 20 000 HUF
bis 1 000 000 HUF 50 000 HUF
bis 2 000 000 HUF 100 000 HUF
bis 5 000 000 HUF 200 000 HUF
bis 10 000 000 HUF 500 000 HUF
ab 10 000 000 HUF 1 000 000 HUF