Szentandrássy István (1957-2020): Női aktok. Ceruza, papír, jelzett, Szentandrássy István autográf ajándékozási soraival. Törésnyomokkal. Lapszéli kisebb sérülésekkel. 50×70 cm. / István Szentandrássy (1957-2020): Female nudes. Pencil on paper, signed and dated (2004), with autograph dedicat lines on th. Slightly damaged on the edges. 50x70 cm.