Báró Mednyánszky László (1852-1919): Táj. Olaj, fa. Jelezve jobbra lent: Mednyánszky. Hátoldalán tájkép vázlattal. A festményt azonosította Bellák Gábor művészettörténész. 16,5x26,5 cm. Fakeretben. / László Mednyánszky, Ladislav Medňanský (1852-1919): Landscape. Oil on wood. Signed lower right: Mednyánszky. With landscape study on the reverse. The painting was identified by art historian Gábor Bellák. 16,5x26,5 cm. Framed.