Habsburg Birodalom 1762. "M. THERESIA PIA FELIX AVG. / MVNERA RESTITVTA - MDCCLXII" kétoldalas ezüstözött bronz emlékérem az erdélyi udvari hivatalok visszaállításának emlékére. Szign.: F. WÜRTH (60mm) T:VF,F fülnyom, ph. / Habsburg Monarchy 1762. "M. THERESIA PIA FELIX AVG. / AEQVITAS TRIBVTORVM MDCCLXV" double-sided bronze medallion commemorating the restoration of the great court offices in Transylvania. Sign.: F. WÜRTH (60mm) C:XF earmakr, edge error
Habsburg Monarchia 1764. "II. József frankfurti koronázása" Ag zseton. "IOSEPHUS - HVNG BOHEM ETC - PRINC HERED - ARCHID AVSTR ETC - ELECTVS - IN REGEM ROM - CORONATVS - FRANC 3 APR - 1764 / VIRTVTE ET EXEMPLO" Alkotó: Giuseppe Antonio Toda (4,22g/24mm) T:XF,VF füllel, patina / Habsburg Monarchy 1764. "Coronation of Josef II in Frankfurt" Ag token. Maker: Giuseppe Antonio Toda (4,24g/24mm) C:XF,VF with ear, patina
Habsburg Birodalom 1769. "II. József itáliai útja" Sn emlékérem. "IOSEPHVS II PIVS FELIX AVG / ITALIA A CAESARE PERLUSTRATA". Szign.: Johann Martin Krafft (49mm) T:VF,F anyaghiba Habsburg Monarchy 1769. "Joseph II's journey to Italy" Sn commemorative medallion. Sign.: Johann Martin Krafft (49mm) C:VF,F material error
Habsburg Birodalom 1780. "II. József és Mária Terézia / Ratio Educationis (oktatási reforrm) emlékére" Sn emlékérem. "IMP CAE IOSEPHVS II AVG M THERESIA AVG / RATIO - EDVCATIONIS - TOTIVSQ - REI LITERARI? - PER - REGNVM HVNGARI? - PROVINCIASQ - EIDEM ADNEXAS - DIE XXV IVNII - A MDCCLXXX - BVD? - CONSTABIL". Szign.: Johann Nepomuk Würth (50mm) T:F ph., karcok Habsburg Monarchy 1780. "Joseph II and Maria Theresia / Commemorating the Ratio Educationis" Sn commemorative medallion. Sign.: Johann Nepomuk Würth (50mm) C:F edge error, sratched
Habsburg Birodalom 1825. "Karolina Auguszta magyar királyné pozsonyi koronázása" Ag zseton. "CAROLINA AVGVSTA - FRANCISCI AVST IMP - HVNG BOH REGIS - CORONATA HVNG REG - POSONII XXV SEPT - MDCCCXXV / PIE VT CLEMENTER" (4,37g/26mm) T:XF Habsburg Monarchy 1825. "Coronation of Caroline Augusta of Bavaria" Ag token (4,37g/26mm) C:XF HTÉ 912var
Habsburg Birodalom 1825. "Karolina Auguszta magyar királyné pozsonyi koronázása" Ag koronázási zseton. "CAROLINA AVGVSTA - FRANCISCI AVST IMP - HVNG BOH REGIS - CORONATA HVNG REG - POSONII XXV SEPT - MDCCCXXV / PIE VT CLEMENTER" (2,18g/20mm) T:AU patina / Habsburg Monarchy 1825. "Coronation of Caroline Augusta of Bavaria" Ag coronation jeton (2,18g/20mm) C:AU patina HTÉ 915.
Habsburg Birodalom 1825. "Karolina Auguszta magyar királyné pozsonyi koronázása" Ag koronázási zseton. "CAROLINA AVGVSTA - FRANCISCI AVST IMP - HVNG BOH REGIS - CORONATA HVNG REG - POSONII XXV SEPT - MDCCCXXV / PIE VT CLEMENTER" (4,37g/26mm) T:AU patina / Habsburg Monarchy 1825. "Coronation of Caroline Augusta of Bavaria" Ag coronation jeton (4,37g/26mm) C:AU patina HTÉ 912var