Carl Hoff (1838-1890): Lány portré. Olaj, falemez, jelezve jobbra fent... https://www.darabanth.com/de/456-Fernauktion/456.0/Gemalde-und-Grafiken/Gemalde-und-Grafiken~500001/Carl-Hoff-1838-1890-Lany-portre-Olaj-falemez-jelezve-jobbra-fent-30-5x23-cm-Carl-Hoff~II3002115
3002115
10003
456
380000
Rufpreis:
380 000 HUF 1 029,81 EUR , 1 187,50 USD
Beschreibung: Carl Hoff (1838-1890): Lány portré. Olaj, falemez, jelezve jobbra fent. 30,5x23 cm. / Carl Hoff (1838-1890): Portrait of a girl. oil on wood, signed upper right, framed
: nagy_andras