1900. "Budapesti Atlétikai Klub" peremén jelzett Ag sport díjérem füllel, "S.G.A." gyártói jelzéssel. Szign.: Ernszt Kálmán (13,35/0,800/30mm) T:AU patina / Hungary 1900. "Budapest Athletic Club" Ag sport award medal with hallmark on the edge and "S.G.A." maker's mark, with ear. Sign.: Kálmán Ernszt (13,35/0,800/30mm) C:AU patina
1903. "Ép testben ép lélek - Verseny díj / MVK 1903. II/1" kétoldalas jelzett Ag sport díjérem "S.G.A." gyártói jelzéssel, füllel, hátoldalán gravírozva (12,12g/0,800/30mm) T:AU patina / Hungary 1903. "In a Healthy Body there's a Healthy Soul - Race Award / MVK 1903. II/1" Ag sport award medal with hallmark, "S.G.A." maker's mark and with an ear, engraved on the back side (12,12g/0,800/30mm) C:AU patina
1906. "Magyar Athletikai Club Verseny díj - Gerely V. 1906.VI.14. I. / Ép ész csak edzett testben él" jelzett Ag sport díjérem "FÁBR(I)" gyártói jelzéssel, füllel, előlapján gravírozva (13,50g/0.800/33mm) T:2 patina, utólagos fülrátét / Hungary 1906. "Hungarian Athletic Club Race Award - Javelin R. 1906.VI.14. I. / Common Sense lives only in a Trained Body" Ag sport award medal with hallmark and "FÁBR(I)" maker's mark, with an ear and engraved on the obverse (13,50g/0.800/33mm) C:XF patina, the ear was added later on