Tétel

Rufpreis:

3 000 HUF

Beschreibung:

Sidló Ferenc (1882-1953) 1929. "A Stephaneum igazgatósága és tisztviselői - Kohl Ferencz érdemeinek - 19_30" Br emlékérem (88,75g/65mm) T:1- kis patina, ph. / Hungary 1929. "Board of Directors and Officials of the Stephaneum - To the Merits of Ferenc Kohl - 19_30" Br commemorative medallions. Sign.: Ferenc Sidló (88,75g/65mm) C:AU small patina, edge error HP 4855.

Teilen:

Wer das Foto des Loses gemacht hat : nagy_andras