Berán Lajos (1882-1943) 1899./1939. "Ferencz Városi Torna Club" ezüstö... https://www.darabanth.com/hu/nagyaukcio/38/kategoriak~Numizmatika/Sportdijak-es-sport-emlekermek~15946/Beran-Lajos-1882-1943-18991939-Ferencz-Varosi-Torna-Club-ezustozott-Br-sport-dijerem-k~II2615066
2615066
30511
38
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numizmatika
Kikiáltási ár:
4 000 Ft 10,81 EUR , 11,76 USD
Leírás: Berán Lajos (1882-1943) 1899./1939. "Ferencz Városi Torna Club" ezüstözött Br sport díjérem koszorú keretben, füllel (53x47mm) T:2 kopott ezüstözés, patina /
Hungary 1899./1939. "Ferencz City Gymnastics Club" silver-plated Br sport commemorative medallion in wreath frame with ear. Sign.:Lajos Berán (1882-1943) (53x47mm) C:XF worn silver-plating, patina