Madarassy Walter (1909-1994) DN "Bene Ferenc 1775-1858" kétoldalas Br... https://www.darabanth.com/hu/nagyaukcio/38/kategoriak~Numizmatika/Magyar-orvosi-emlekermek-es-plakettek~15630/Madarassy-Walter-1909-1994-DN-Bene-Ferenc-1775-1858-ketoldalas-Br-emlekerem-7E70mm-T2-patin~II2617110
2617110
30383
38
Hungarian Physician Commemorative Medallions
Numizmatika
Leírás: Madarassy Walter (1909-1994) DN "Bene Ferenc 1775-1858" kétoldalas Br emlékérem (~70mm) T:2 patina /
Hungary ND "Ferenc Bene 1775-1858" two-sided Br commemorative medallion. Sign.:Walter Madarassy (1909-1994) (~70mm) C:XF patina