Csúcs Ferenc (1905-1999) 1959. "Dr. Moczár László 1959 / Europa elrablása 1958" kétoldalas bronz plakett, peremen jelzett sorszámmal "6" (90mm) T:2 patina, kis ph /
Hungary 1959. Dr. László Moczár 1959 / The abduction of Europe 1958" two-sided bronze plaque with marked serial number on the edge:"6". Sign.:Ferenc Csúcs (1905-1999) (90mm) C:XF patina, small edge error