Csúcs Ferenc (1905-1999) 1944. "Dr. Fodor József 1843-1885 / Születése 100. évfordulójára" kétoldalas, öntött bronz plakett, peremen jelzett sorszámmal "13" (86mm) T:1- patina /
Hungary 1944. Dr. József Fodor 1843-1885 / For the 100th anniversary of his birth" two-sided cast bronze plaque with marked serial number on the edge:"13". Sign.:Ferenc Csúcs (1905-1999) (86mm) C:AU patina