70 000 Ft
Gaál József (1960-): Holdaskönyv, 2003, rajz Weöres Sándor-Pásztor Béla könyvéhez. Akvarell, tus, papír. Jelzett. Hátoldalán autográf felirattal. Üvegezett fa keretben, 26,5×40,5 cm / Watercolour and ink on paper, signed, with autograph description on the reverse, framed with glass.