Lengyelország 1970. "A Lengyel Nemzeti Bank 100. évfordulója" kétoldalas, ezüstpatinázott bronz emlékérem, eredeti "Narodowy Bank Polski" dísztokban. Szign.: W. Kowalik (70mm) T:1- kis patina
Poland 1970. "The 100th Anniversary of the Polish National Bank" two-sided, silver patinated bronze commemorative medallion in its original "Narodowy Bank Polski" hardcase. Sign.:W. Kowalik (70mm) C:AU small patina