Beck Ötvös Fülöp (1873-1945) 1911. "Báró Müller Kálmán Professor Kórhá... https://www.darabanth.com/hu/gyorsarveres/426/kategoriak~Numizmatika/Magyar-orvosi-emlekermek-es-plakettek~2000010/Beck-Otvos-Fulop-1873-1945-1911-Baro-Muller-Kalman-Professor-Korhazigazgatonak-Mun~II2617048
2617048
31157
426
14000
Hungarian Physician Commemorative Medallions and Plaques
Numizmatika
Kikiáltási ár:
14 000 Ft 37,84 EUR , 41,18 USD
Leírás: Beck Ötvös Fülöp (1873-1945) 1911. "Báró Müller Kálmán Professor Kórházigazgatónak - Munkatársai / 1887-1911" kétoldalas bronz plakett (70mm) T:2 patina, kis karc /
Hungary 1911. "For Professor Baron Kálmán Müller Hospital Director - Co-workers / 1887-1911" two-sided bronze plaque. Sign.:Fülöp Ötvös Beck (1873-1945) (70mm) C:XF patina, small scratch
HP.: 885.