110 000 Ft
Johan Hugó (1890-1951): Csíz, 1941. Akvarell, tus, papír, jelzett. Proveniencia: Johan Hugó hagyatéka. 18x25 cm. Kissé foltos / Johan Hugó (1890-1951): Ciz (Slovakia), watercolou rand ink on paper, signed. Provenance: from the estate of the artist. 425