Szovjetunió 1966. "Vitus Bering 1681-1741" kétoldalas Br emlékérem. Sz... https://www.darabanth.com/hu/gyorsarveres/416/kategoriak~Numizmatika/Kulfoldi-emlekveretek-plakettek~1500014/Szovjetunio-1966-Vitus-Bering-1681-1741-ketoldalas-Br-emlekerem-SzignA-Leonova-60mm-T1~II2613884
2613884
31818
416
2200
Worldwide commemorative medallions and plaques
Numizmatika
Leírás: Szovjetunió 1966. "Vitus Bering 1681-1741" kétoldalas Br emlékérem. Szign.:A. Leonova (60mm) T:1- patina kis ph
Sovietunion 1966. "Vitus Bering 1681-1741" two-sided Br commemorative medallion. Sign.: A. Leonova (60mm) C:AU patina, small edge error