Ferenc József találkozása a magyar országgyűlés tagjaival (The emperor of Austria meeting the Hungarian parliament in the palace of Buda, Pesth). Litográfia, papír. M Jackson jelzéssel a litográfián. Üvegezett fa keretben. 24,5x24,5 cm