1890. "Bronz Katonai Érdemérem a katonai érdemkereszt szalagján" aranyozott Br kitüntetés mellszalagon, eredeti, kopott címeres tokban T:2 / Hungary 1890. "Bronze Military Merit Medal on a war ribbon (Signum Laudis)" gold plated Br decoration with ribbon, in original, worn maker's case C:XF NMK 245.
1898. "Jubileumi Emlékérem Fegyveres Erő Számára / Signum memoriae (AVSTR)" Br kitüntetés mellszalag nélkül T:2
Hungary 1898. "Commemorative Jubilee Medal for the Armed Forces" decoration without ribbon C:XF
NMK 249.
Osztrák-Magyar Monarchia ~1914. "K.u.K. Kriegsministerium Kriegsfürsorgeamt" bordó dísztok (54mm) szép állapotban
Austro-Hungarian Monarchy ~1914. "K.u.K. Kriegsministerium Kriegsfürsorgeamt" burgundy case (54mm) in nice condition
Osztrák-Magyar Monarchia ~1914. Német és magyar zászlós patrióta jelvény (20x28mm) T:2 hiányzik a felső rész
Austro-Hungarian Monarchy ~1914. Patriotic Badge with German and Hungarian flag (20x28mm) C:XF missing upper piece
1929. "Magyar Háborús Emlékérem kardokkal, sisakkal" ezüstözött Br kitüntetés mellszalaggal, peremen "BRONZ" fémjellel T:2 patina
Hungary 1929. "Hungarian Commemorative War Medal with swords and a helmet" silver plated Br decoration with ribbon, "BRONZ" hallmark on edge C:XF
patina
NMK 418.
1929. "Magyar Háborús Emlékérem kardokkal, sisakkal" ezüstözött Br kitüntetés nem hozzávaló mellszalaggal, peremen "BRONZ" fémjellel T:2
Hungary 1929. "Hungarian Commemorative War Medal with swords and a helmet" silver plated Br decoration with not original ribbon, "BRONZE" hallmark on edge C:XF
NMK 418.
1929. "Magyar Háborús Emlékérem kardokkal, sisakkal" ezüstözött hadifém kitüntetés mellszalaggal, fémjel nélkül, nem eredeti tokban T:2 Hungary 1929. "Hungarian Commemorative War Medal with swords and a helmet" silver plated war metal decoration with ribbon, without hallmark, with nor original ribbon C:XF NMK 418.