Madarassy Walter (1909-1994) DN "Madách Imre 1823-1864 / Az Ember Tragédiája" öntött Br plakett (~84-89mm) T:2 patina
Hungary ND "Madách Imre 1823-1864 / Az Ember Tragédiája (Imre Madách / The Tragedy of Man)" cast Br plaque. Sign.: Walter Madarassy (~84-89mm) C:XF patina