Portrait Miniatures from the Collection of the Russian Museum II. XIX.-early XX. century. Leningrad, 1974, Chudoznik RSFSR. Kiadói aranyozott egészvászon kötés, színes képekkel gazdagon illusztrálva, orosz és angol nyelven./
Linenbinding, in russian and english language.