11 000 Ft
Herczeg János (?-): Cavtati úszók, 1986 (Jugoszlávia). Olaj, farost. Jelzett, hátoldalán autográf felirattal. Fa keretben, 50x70 cm. / János Herczeg (?-): Swimmers in Cavtat, 1986 (Yugoslavia, now Croatia). Oil on panel. Signed, with autogaph description on the back. Framed, 50x70 cm.