Luftschiffer werfen Ballast aus / airship's crew gets rid of the balla... https://www.darabanth.com/hu/gyorsarveres/373/kategoriak~Kepeslapok/Humor~1500073/Luftschiffer-werfen-Ballast-aus-airships-crew-gets-rid-of-the-ballast-toilet-humour-MLM-861~II2174609
2174609
22468
373
Humour
KĂŠpeslapok
Leírás: Luftschiffer werfen Ballast aus / airship's crew gets rid of the ballast, toilet humour. M.L.M. 861. litho
Anyagjel:
T2/3
: ra