1922. "Magyar Bronz Érdemérem" aranyozott Br kitüntetés nem saját mellszalagon, peremen "BRONZ" fémjel T:2
Hungary 1922. "Hungarian Bronze Medal of Merit" gold plated Br decoration with not its own ribbon, with "BRONZ" mark on edge C:XF
NMK 392.