Művészlapok Tételek száma: 22
Kikiáltási ár szerint növekvő
Kikiáltási ár szerint csökkenő
1633636
22629
305
Art postcards
KĂŠpeslapok
T2/3
Village, street with horse cart. Amag No. 0478. (EK) 1648516
22630
305
Art postcards
KĂŠpeslapok
T2
Savoie / Art Nouveau postcard. Gerin Editeur litho 1643368
22631
305
Art postcards
KĂŠpeslapok
T2/3
Hiker. Plentl Mary Mill Nr. 97. Emb. 1643525
22632
305
Art postcards
KĂŠpeslapok
T2/3
Es war einmal! / bakery products (EK) 1643534
22633
305
Art postcards
KĂŠpeslapok
T2/3
La peinture / Die Malerei / The painter. Paul Heckscher Imp. 123. s: Jan Styka 1643739
22634
305
Art postcards
KĂŠpeslapok
Three gentlemen. Custom made Hand-drawn art postcard 1643743
22635
305
Art postcards
KĂŠpeslapok
T2
Maga csak egy civil... / Lady s: Alexander Blaschke 1641145
22636
305
Art postcards
KĂŠpeslapok
T2/3
Wein / Wine, Art Nouveau lady, art postcard, litho (EK) 1641160
22637
305
Art postcards
KĂŠpeslapok
T2/3
Corso Stefánia úton / Corso auf der Stefaniestrasse. Walter Haertel, Wien VII No. 290. litho, artist signed (EK) 1641296
22638
305
Art postcards
KĂŠpeslapok
T2/3
Landscape with butterflies and violets. decorated litho (EK) Licitálás az alábbi licitlépcsők szerint történik:
1.000 Ft-ig
100 Ft
5.000 Ft-ig
200 Ft
10.000 Ft-ig
500 Ft
20.000 Ft-ig
1.000 Ft
50.000 Ft-ig
2.000 Ft
100.000 Ft-ig
5.000 Ft
200.000 Ft-ig
10.000 Ft
500.000 Ft-ig
20.000 Ft
1.000.000 Ft-ig
50.000 Ft
1.000.000 Ft felett
100.000 Ft