2 200 Ft
5,95 EUR, 6,47 USD
1893 José Joaquim Peixinho (Filho) (1853-1893) portugál toreador (toureiro) posztere, A Trincheira folyóirat melléklete, papír, litográfia, szakadással, sérülésekkel, 64x46 cm./ 1893 José Joaqim Peixinho (Filho) (1853-1893) poster of portuguese bullfighter (toureiro), supplement of the review of A Trincheira, paper, litography, with some damages, 64x46 cm.