Ausztria 1814. "Carolus princeps a Schwarzenberg / Marti Pacifero" kétoldalas bronz emlékérem (46mm) Szign.:L. Pichler T:VF kis patina
Austria 1814. "Carolus princeps a Schwarzenberg / Marti Pacifero" double-sided bronze commemorative medal (46mm) Sign.:L. Pichler T:VF small patina