Ausztria / Kremsmünster DN(1977) "1200 éves Bencés Kolostor" kétoldalas jelzett Ag emlékérem kapszulában. Szign.:H. K. (14,92g/0.900/30mm) T:AU-XF, patina
Austria / Kremsmünster ND(1977) "1200 Jahre Benediktinerstift" two-sided hallmarked Ag commemorative medallion in capsule. Sign.:H. K. (14,92g/0.900/30mm) C:AU-XF, patina