1663-as kiadású ortodox orosz Biblia. Moszkvai kiadás. Korabeli restaurált aranyozott egészbőr kötésben, néhány lap az elején hiányos, restaurált, néhány XIX.sz-i bejegyzéssel. 27x41 cm / Orthodox Russian Bible published in 1663. Moscow edition. Contemporary restored gilt full leather binding, some pages are incomplete at the beginning, restored, with some 19th century entries. 27x41 cm