Diener-Dénes Rudolf (1889-1956): Francia tengerpart. Pasztell, papír, jelezve jobbra lent. Üvegezett fa keretben, 18,5×28,5 cm / Rudolf Diener-Dénes (1889-1956): Beach in France. Pastell on paper, signed lower right. Framed with glass. 18,5x28,5 cm.