Tápai Antal (1902-1986) DN "Siess - Segíts - Adj" egyoldalas Br plaket... https://www.darabanth.com/hu/421-Gyorsarveres/421.0/Numizmatika/Magyar-orvosi-emlekermek-es-plakettek~3000019/Tapai-Antal-1902-1986-DN-Siess-Segits-Adj-egyoldalas-Br-plakett-118x87mm-T2-patina-ph-~II2616623
2616623
31394
421
7500
Hungarian Physician Commemorative Medallions and Plaques
Numizmatika
Leírás: Tápai Antal (1902-1986) DN "Siess - Segíts - Adj" egyoldalas Br plakett (118x87mm) T:2 patina, ph, karc /
Hungary ND "Hurry - Help - Give" one-sided Br plaque. Sign.:Antal Tápai (1902-1986) (118x87mm) C:XF patina, edge error, scratch