Olaszország 1975. "VI. Pál Jubileumi érme" kétoldalas jelzett Ag emlékérme. Szign.:Mancinelli. Olasz nyelvű tanúsítvánnyal, eredeti bőr tokban (26,90g/1000/40mm) T:1-,2 patina, karc
Italy 1975. "Paul VI Jubilee Coin" two-sided hallmarked Ag commemorative medallion. Sign.:Mancinelli. With a certificate in italian, in its original leather case (26,90g/1000/40mm) C:AU,XF patina, scratch