Ernszt Kálmán 1900. "Budapesti Atletikai Klub" bronz díjérem füllel, hátoldalán "S.G.A." gyártói jelzéssel (30mm) T:XF patina, kis ph /
Hungary 1900. "Athletic Club of Budapest" bronze award medal with ear, and with "S.G.A." maker's mark on the back. Sign.: Kálmán Ernszt (30mm) C:XF patina, small edge error